Patch 26.22champion rankings
Tier list
Emerald+ · All regions · Updated 14 minutes ago
Sample dataThe stats pipeline isn't running yet: these numbers are test data and don't reflect real games.
| Counters | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| S+Tier S+ · 19 champions | ||||||||
| 1 | S+ | 53.8%+0.2+0.2 points vs. previous patch | 14.2% | 35.0% | 92K | |||
| 2 | S+ | 53.5%+0.3+0.3 points vs. previous patch | 10.4% | 10.0% | 67.5K | |||
| 3 | S+ | 52.4%-0.7-0.7 points vs. previous patch | 13.7% | 8.0% | 89.3K | |||
| 4 | S+ | 52.1%+0.4+0.4 points vs. previous patch | 13.9% | 12.2% | 90.4K | |||
| 5 | S+ | 51.7%+1.6+1.6 points vs. previous patch | 17.4% | 19.8% | 113.2K | |||
| 6 | S+ | 52.5%+0.5+0.5 points vs. previous patch | 10.6% | 20.7% | 68.7K | |||
| 7 | S+ | 52.6%+0.6+0.6 points vs. previous patch | 8.9% | 17.2% | 57.9K | |||
| 8 | S+ | 53.2%+0.1+0.1 points vs. previous patch | 5.1% | 12.8% | 33.2K | |||
| 9 | S+ | 51.9%+0.4+0.4 points vs. previous patch | 9.4% | 18.9% | 60.8K | |||
| 10 | S+ | 54.0%+1.7+1.7 points vs. previous patch | 2.2% | 9.4% | 14.2K | |||
| 11 | S+ | 51.3%-0.8-0.8 points vs. previous patch | 12.0% | 10.3% | 78.2K | |||
| 12 | S+ | 52.1%+1.5+1.5 points vs. previous patch | 7.0% | 14.9% | 45.5K | |||
| 13 | S+ | 50.8%-0.2-0.2 points vs. previous patch | 13.6% | 24.4% | 88.3K | |||
| 14 | S+ | 51.3%+0.4+0.4 points vs. previous patch | 9.8% | 7.0% | 63.8K | |||
| 15 | S+ | 52.2%+0.5+0.5 points vs. previous patch | 5.3% | 10.6% | 34.7K | |||
| STier S · 38 champions | ||||||||
| 16 | S | 51.1%+0.2+0.2 points vs. previous patch | 9.9% | 6.0% | 64.5K | |||
| S+Tier S+ · 19 champions | ||||||||
| 17 | S+ | 53.4%+0.2+0.2 points vs. previous patch | 2.2% | 6.6% | 14.2K | |||
| STier S · 38 champions | ||||||||
| 18 | S | 52.3%+0.8+0.8 points vs. previous patch | 4.4% | 10.7% | 28.8K | |||
| 19 | S | 51.8%+0.6+0.6 points vs. previous patch | 6.1% | 13.2% | 39.6K | |||
| 20 | S | 50.6%+0.1+0.1 points vs. previous patch | 10.6% | 16.2% | 69K | |||
| S+Tier S+ · 19 champions | ||||||||
| 21 | S+ | 51.8%+0.5+0.5 points vs. previous patch | 4.6% | 9.2% | 29.6K | |||
| STier S · 38 champions | ||||||||
| 22 | S | 50.1%-0.4-0.4 points vs. previous patch | 12.9% | 17.5% | 83.8K | |||
| 23 | S | 50.6%-1.1-1.1 points vs. previous patch | 8.9% | 14.6% | 57.8K | |||
| 24 | S | 50.4%+1.5+1.5 points vs. previous patch | 10.1% | 6.1% | 65.7K | |||
| 25 | S | 52.1%+0.1+0.1 points vs. previous patch | 3.1% | 9.6% | 20.3K | |||
| S+Tier S+ · 19 champions | ||||||||
| 26 | S+ | 50.3%0.00.0 points vs. previous patch | 10.0% | 9.9% | 64.7K | |||
| STier S · 38 champions | ||||||||
| 27 | S | 50.0%-1.4-1.4 points vs. previous patch | 12.1% | 5.5% | 78.5K | |||
| 28 | S | 50.3%0.00.0 points vs. previous patch | 9.8% | 11.2% | 63.9K | |||
| 29 | S | 50.7%+0.6+0.6 points vs. previous patch | 7.3% | 18.2% | 47.6K | |||
| S+Tier S+ · 19 champions | ||||||||
| 30 | S+ | 52.3%+1.0+1.0 points vs. previous patch | 2.4% | 5.1% | 15.3K | |||